Find gyms & sports facilities in Hong Kong. Listings include Come! Hong Kong Football, 香港童協-Ms Wincy, 冬蔭波 Tomyumball, Kiki.inflow, RunnerReg and M Program. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Gyms & Sports Facilities in Hong Kong
Want your business to be the top-listed Gym/sports Facility in Hong Kong?
Come! Hong Kong Football
Hong Kong
A
香港童協-Ms Wincy
大有街1號勤達中心5樓506室, Hong Kong
B
冬蔭波 Tomyumball
Hong Kong
C
Kiki.inflow
Hong Kong
D
RunnerReg
Hong Kong
E
M Program
Hong Kong
Super Master - 世界冠軍跳繩教練及表演團
Hong Kong
保良局賽馬會北潭涌度假營
530 Tai Mong Tsai Road, Sai Kung, N. T, Ho
F
Novelty Lane
Shop 405, 4/F, D2 Place ONE, 9 Cheung Yee
G
Kungfuronin
Hong Kong
Hey Girls Hong Kong
Hong Kong
浪高長岸 Long Coast Seasports - Cheung Sha beach
下長沙泳灘, Hong Kong
H
Tape ball Cricket Hong Kong
Hong Kong
8 Yoga Infinity 無限·愛瑜伽 灣仔 北角 將軍澳 空中瑜伽 孕婦瑜伽
北角渣華道, 渣華道108號商業中心, 10樓01室, Hong Kong
I
驍籃 HillenSports
新界葵涌和宜合道292號(毗鄰和宜合道運動場及北葵涌賽馬會, Hong Kong
J
Hong Kong Funky Dance Centre
Hong Kong
EDF Dance Studio
旺角太子道西210號2樓, Hong Kong 2/F,210PRINCEEDWAR
K
Meeting Point 悠樂谷
68 Bonham Strand, Sheung Wan, Hong Kong
L
漫跑達人
Hong Kong
健身的事 GymzacDon
Hong Kong
Beehive 皇巢卡店 卡牌桌上遊戲交流場地
觀塘道404號時運工業大廈1樓A室, Hong Kong
M
Stretch Koncept by Kaleb Choi 伸展 拉筋 肌肉疲勞 治療 健
Room 1007, 10/F, Lucky Centre, 165-171 Wan
N
阳大大
Road 567, Hong Kong 000
O
Autocamper 汽車露營
Hong Kong
Minisport HK
Across, Hong Kong HKSAR
P
MTsportswear.Ltd
Flt 12 Floor 6, Shun Fat Industrial Buildi
Q
卓嘉單線滾軸溜冰學校
香港太古英皇道 1065號 東達中心 19樓 05室, Hong Kong
R
Thai Trade Center Hong Kong
8 Cotton Tree Drive, 8th Floor Fairmont Ho
S
Pro Skate
長沙灣幸福邨幸祥街8號幸福購物商場1/F 103號店, Hong Kong
T
Urtactical
Hong Kong
ADDY BIKE
Hong Kong Tai Po, Hong Kong
WORLD SOCCER 球衣製作
九龍旺角彌敦道660號5樓, Hong Kong 9999077
U
Tiago Fit Lab
Hong Kong
華球自行車批發零售展示中心 WBHK Trading Limited
香港新界屯門天后路53地段友德工業大廈7樓B2室, Hong Kong 852
V
Other Hong Kong gyms & sports facilities
- Amateur Sports Leagues [8]
- Amateur Sports Teams [360]
- Archery [5]
- Badminton Courts [5]
- Baseball Fields [1]
- Baseball Stadiums [2]
- Basketball Courts [12]
- Basketball Stadiums [3]
- Batting Cages [8]
- Bike Rentals [10]
- Bike Shops [104]
- Bowling alleys [2]
- Boxing Studios [38]
- Canoe & Kayak Rentals [13]
- Coaches [555]
- Cricket Grounds [1]
- Cycling Studios [10]
- Dance Schools [141]
- Dance Studios [189]
- Disc Golf Courses [1]
- Driving ranges [6]
- Equestrian Centers [4]
- Esports Leagues [13]
- Esports Teams [26]
- Fencing Clubs [16]
- Fitness & Workouts [7]
- Fitness Boot Camps [25]
- Fitness Venues [3]
- Flyboarding Centers [2]
- Football Stadiums [14]
- Go-karting [8]
- Golf courses [13]
- Golf Instructors [6]
- Gun Ranges [6]
- Gymnastics Centers [8]
- Gyms [829]
- Hang Gliding Centers [1]
- Hockey Arenas [1]
- Hockey Fields / Rinks [1]
- Horseback Riding Centers [2]
- Ice skating [3]
- Kiteboarding Centers [4]
- Martial Arts Schools [187]
- Outdoor & Sporting Goods Companies [443]
- Paintball [2]
- Personal Trainers [209]
- Pilates Studios [49]
- Pool & Billiards [13]
- Professional Sports Leagues [10]
- Professional Sports Teams [28]
- Rafting/Kayaking Centers [9]
- Recreation Centers [45]
- Rock climbing [29]
- Rodeos [1]
- Roller Skating Rinks [4]
- School Sports Leagues [5]
- School Sports Teams [89]
- Scuba Diving [52]
- Scuba Instructors [50]
- Shooting/Hunting Ranges [3]
- Skateboard Parks [7]
- Ski & Snowboarding Schools [13]
- Ski resorts [2]
- Sky Diving [1]
- Soccer Stadiums [7]
- Sport & Recreation [1109]
- Sporting Goods Stores [138]
- Sports [996]
- Sports & Fitness Instruction [136]
- Sports & Recreation Venues [47]
- Sports Clubs [263]
- Sports Events [282]
- Sports Leagues [303]
- Sports Promoters [28]
- Sports Teams [572]
- Sports Venues & Stadiums [86]
- Sportswear Stores [135]
- Squash Courts [2]
- Swimming Instructors [103]
- Swimwear Stores [16]
- Tai Chi Studios [9]
- Tennis [8]
- Tennis Stadiums [2]
- Track Stadiums [4]
- Volleyball Courts [3]
- Yoga & Pilates [344]