Find Sports Clubs in Hong Kong. Listings include 創傑拳道會 Eddy's Martial Arts Club, RC Basketball Alumni Association, 𝙍𝘽𝙑𝘼 香港沙灘排球訓練學院, JN FC, 民慈羽毛球會 MCBC and YM逍遙 健步足球會. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Dr. Caren Yoga 瑜伽老師劉凱琳博士
Workshop 5, 15/F, Fashion Centre, 51-53 Wi
創傑拳道會 Eddy's Martial Arts Club
Hong Kong
A
RC Basketball Alumni Association
黃大仙彩虹道150號, Hong Kong
B
𝙍𝘽𝙑𝘼 香港沙灘排球訓練學院
承啟道, Hong Kong
C
JN FC
Hong Kong
D
民慈羽毛球會 MCBC
Hong Kong
E
YM逍遙 健步足球會
Hong Kong
F
Apis Club Swimming。AC體藝會 游泳班
Hong Kong
G
中國香港啦啦隊總會
九龍荔枝角青山道704號合興工業大厦7樓B3室, Hong Kong
H
Merry Swimas 香港水泳社
Hong Kong 852
I
Kosandra Sports
Hong Kong
J
Koyukan Judo Club 講友館
炮台山屈臣道2號海景大廈A座902室, Room 902, Block A, Sea
K
澋浪體育會 Fun Wave Sports Club
Hong Kong
L
AKA Judo Kan 日朗柔道會
Hong Kong
N
香港陳新發國術體育總會
Hong Kong
O
Hong Kong, China Ice Hockey Association
Unit 26, 4/F, Nan Fung Commercial Centre,
P
Lamma Tigers Football Academy
Hong Kong
Q
淳萃體育會Simple Sports Association
屯門偉邦工業大廈9/F B室921, Hong Kong
R
Hong Kong Skating School
Hong Kong
S
The King's Basketball Club
九龍仔公園1號籃球場, Hong Kong
T
O1 Academy
鑽石山萬迪廣場, Hong Kong
U
香港警察跆拳道會
Police Sports And Recreation Club, No. 430
V
沙田曾大屋聯合圍村體育會
Hong Kong
W
Apostle FC
Hong Kong
X
新泳體育及顧問有限公司
觀塘敬業街, Hong Kong
Y
街坊足球會 Neighbour F.C.
Hong Kong
Z
新界西北射藝會
屯門康樂體育中心射箭暨門球場, Hong Kong
1
Monday Ike 月曜女足
190 Wan Po Road, Hong Kong
2
領航體育會 captain sports club
Hong Kong
3
天賦乒乓球會 Talent Table Tennis Sport Club
Hong Kong
4
HTU - 康青聯
Hong Kong 852
5
屏山鄉沙橋村花炮會
元朗深灣路沙橋村1號, Hong Kong
6
Other Hong Kong gyms & sports facilities
- Amateur Sports Leagues [8]
- Amateur Sports Teams [360]
- Archery [5]
- Badminton Courts [5]
- Baseball Fields [1]
- Baseball Stadiums [2]
- Basketball Courts [12]
- Basketball Stadiums [3]
- Batting Cages [8]
- Bike Shops [104]
- Bike Rentals [10]
- Bowling alleys [2]
- Boxing Studios [38]
- Canoe & Kayak Rentals [13]
- Coaches [555]
- Cricket Grounds [1]
- Cycling Studios [10]
- Dance Schools [141]
- Dance Studios [189]
- Disc Golf Courses [1]
- Driving ranges [6]
- Equestrian Centers [4]
- Esports Leagues [13]
- Esports Teams [26]
- Fencing Clubs [16]
- Fitness & Workouts [7]
- Fitness Boot Camps [25]
- Fitness Venues [3]
- Flyboarding Centers [2]
- Football Stadiums [14]
- Go-karting [8]
- Golf courses [13]
- Golf Instructors [6]
- Gun Ranges [6]
- Gyms [829]
- Gymnastics Centers [8]
- Hang Gliding Centers [1]
- Hockey Arenas [1]
- Hockey Fields / Rinks [1]
- Horseback Riding Centers [2]
- Ice skating [3]
- Kiteboarding Centers [4]
- Martial Arts Schools [187]
- Outdoor & Sporting Goods Companies [443]
- Paintball [2]
- Personal Trainers [209]
- Pilates Studios [49]
- Pool & Billiards [13]
- Professional Sports Leagues [10]
- Professional Sports Teams [28]
- Rafting/Kayaking Centers [9]
- Recreation Centers [45]
- Rock climbing [29]
- Rodeos [1]
- Roller Skating Rinks [4]
- School Sports Leagues [5]
- School Sports Teams [89]
- Scuba Diving [52]
- Scuba Instructors [50]
- Shooting/Hunting Ranges [3]
- Skateboard Parks [7]
- Ski & Snowboarding Schools [13]
- Ski resorts [2]
- Sky Diving [1]
- Soccer Stadiums [7]
- Sport & Recreation [1109]
- Sporting Goods Stores [138]
- Sports [996]
- Sports & Fitness Instruction [136]
- Sports & Recreation Venues [47]
- Sports Events [282]
- Sports Leagues [303]
- Sports Promoters [28]
- Sports Teams [572]
- Sportswear Stores [135]
- Squash Courts [2]
- Sports Venues & Stadiums [86]
- Swimming Instructors [103]
- Swimwear Stores [16]
- Tai Chi Studios [9]
- Tennis [8]
- Tennis Stadiums [2]
- Track Stadiums [4]
- Volleyball Courts [3]
- Yoga & Pilates [344]