Sports in Ho Chi Minh City - Page 18
- Home
- Vietnam
- Ho Chi Minh City
- Sports in Ho Chi Minh City - Page 18
Find Sports in Ho Chi Minh City. Listings include Bida Dyna - bidadyna.vn, D&D Hoopers, CLB Bóng Rổ Trường Đại học Luật TP.HCM, Trung Tâm Dạy Bơi Sài Gòn- Bình Mỹ Swim, Cologne Vietnam and PTS - Private Boxing & Fitness Quận 10. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Bida Dyna - bidadyna.vn
17D/3 Đường HT 23, Khu Phố 1, Phường Hiệp
A
D&D Hoopers
Hẻm 748/114, Đường Thống Nhất, Phường 15,
B
CLB Bóng Rổ Trường Đại học Luật TP.HCM
Số 2 Nguyễn Tất Thành Phường 13 Quận 4, Ho
C
Trung Tâm Dạy Bơi Sài Gòn- Bình Mỹ Swim
370 Đường Bình Mỹ, ấp 24, Xã Bình Mỹ, TPHC
D
Cologne Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
E
PTS - Private Boxing & Fitness Quận 10
Centrosa Garden – Tháp Jasmine, 118 Ba Thá
F
Vợt Pickleball Giá Kho
463 Lê Đức Thọ, Ho Chi Minh City 700000
G
GIÀY ƠI LÀ GIÀY
111 Tam Bình, Thủ Đức, Ho Chi Minh City 70
H
Pickleball TÂN SƠN NHẤT
Tân Sơn Nhất, Ho Chi Minh City 00700
I
AN Badminton Class
Quận 3, Quận 10, Ho Chi Minh City
J
Picknis
Ho Chi Minh City
K
MEBE Care - Thể Thao Và Sức Khỏe
Ho Chi Minh City 700000
L
PTS - Private Boxing & Fitness Quận Bình Thạn
18E3 Chu Văn An/Bình Thạnh, Ho Chi Minh Ci
M
PHỤ KIỆN BIDA
Ho Chi Minh City
N
Pace Maker Training
Ho Chi Minh City
O
Anto Pickleball
Thành Phố Thủ Đức, Ho Chi Minh City
P
SONG LONG TGC - Badminton
Cao Ốc Thịnh Vượng/531 Nguyễn Duy Trinh, B
Q
GOAT Pickleball
Phan Thúc Duyện (nối Dài)/Quận Tân Bình, H
R
Cún Mặn Mòi
Ho Chi Minh City
S
TBN Strength
Gò Vấp, Ho Chi Minh City
T
BLV NHẬT NAM
Ho Chi Minh City
U
NK Pickleball & Tennis
Số 14 Đường 24 Phường Bình Trị Đông B Quận
V
Bước Chạy Sống Khỏe - Chạy Vì Phụ Nữ Việt Nam
Hà Nôi, Ho Chi Minh City
W
Mini Golf Store - Replica ODM
Thủ Đức TP Hồ Chí Minh, Ho Chi Minh City 1
X
Miiracer Sports - Pickleball & Badminton
151 Lương Định Của, Phường An Khánh, Ho Ch
Y
HCM CHESS
643 Điện Biên Phủ, Phường 1, Quận 3, Ho Ch
Z
KUDO ALL Vietnam Association - Kudo Việt Nam
12 đường 30, Phường Cát Lái, Tp. Thủ Đức,
1
Oh My Gears
Ho Chi Minh City 700000
2
Cỏ Nhân Tạo Đại Hưng Gia - Ccgrass
2/13a Bạch Đằng, Phường 2, Quận Tân Bình,
3
GYM CENTER
151-153 Phước Thiện, Long Thạnh Mỹ, TP Thủ
4
Ho Chi Minh city Sport Science and Medicine D
2A Lê Đại Hành, Phường 15, Quận 11, Ho Chi
5
TheZ AFC
Ho Chi Minh City
6
Thân Vận Thận
Ho Chi Minh City
7
Tuấn Phong Sports - Shop thể thao Hóc Môn
37/13Đ Thới Tam Thôn 17, Xã Đông Thạnh, Hó
8
Other Ho Chi Minh City gyms & sports facilities
- Amateur Sports Leagues [4]
- Amateur Sports Teams [224]
- Archery [5]
- Badminton Courts [180]
- Baseball Fields [2]
- Baseball Stadiums [1]
- Basketball Courts [40]
- Basketball Stadiums [3]
- Batting Cages [2]
- Bike Shops [512]
- Bike Rentals [30]
- Bowling alleys [6]
- Boxing Studios [37]
- Coaches [445]
- Cricket Grounds [3]
- Dance Schools [147]
- Dance Studios [222]
- Disc Golf Courses [1]
- Driving ranges [44]
- Equestrian Centers [1]
- Esports Leagues [79]
- Esports Teams [80]
- Fencing Clubs [3]
- Fitness & Workouts [10]
- Fitness Boot Camps [30]
- Fitness Venues [1]
- Flyboarding Centers [1]
- Football Stadiums [92]
- Go-karting [5]
- Golf courses [105]
- Golf Instructors [97]
- Gun Ranges [1]
- Gyms [1248]
- Gymnastics Centers [43]
- Horse Riding Schools [2]
- Horseback Riding Centers [3]
- Ice skating [4]
- Kiteboarding Centers [1]
- Martial Arts Schools [310]
- Miniature golf [82]
- Outdoor & Sporting Goods Companies [611]
- Paddleboarding Centers [4]
- Paintball [3]
- Personal Trainers [114]
- Pilates Studios [133]
- Pool & Billiards [616]
- Professional Sports Leagues [13]
- Professional Sports Teams [96]
- Swimming pools [67]
- Racquetball Courts [4]
- Rafting/Kayaking Centers [3]
- Recreation Centers [2331]
- Rock climbing [19]
- Rodeos [4]
- Roller Skating Rinks [13]
- School Sports Leagues [6]
- School Sports Teams [124]
- Scuba Diving [11]
- Scuba Instructors [3]
- Shooting/Hunting Ranges [15]
- Skateboard Parks [1]
- Sky Diving [3]
- Soccer Stadiums [99]
- Sport & Recreation [4187]
- Sporting Goods Stores [461]
- Sports & Fitness Instruction [403]
- Sports & Recreation Venues [234]
- Sports Clubs [822]
- Sports Events [605]
- Sports Leagues [694]
- Sports Promoters [11]
- Sports Teams [1228]
- Sportswear Stores [311]
- Squash Courts [2]
- Sports Venues & Stadiums [316]
- Swimming Instructors [103]
- Swimwear Stores [256]
- Tai Chi Studios [3]
- Tennis [53]
- Tennis Stadiums [4]
- Volleyball Courts [9]
- Yoga & Pilates [959]