Shooters Family Billiards

Directions Website Contact the business

Shooters Family Billiards $8.00 an hour per person The earliest we close is 12:00am however we will stay open until the last table leaves.
(2)

Monday - TAP 8 & 9 Ball 5-8 Player Teams
Tuesday - TAP 8 & 10 Ball Singles
Wednesday - TAP 8 & 9 Ball 3-5 Player Teams
Thursday - TAP 8 & 9 Ball Singles

10/23/2026

Opening at 12:30 today Friday Oct 23, 2026

Gloves $29Towels $19
10/20/2026

Gloves $29

Towels $19

Predator SP2 Stained Green 1 Butt $500Revo $1049LE TS16 Gen 3 Pink RadialButt $ 1140Revo $1688Wood $ 1498Centro $1618P3 ...
10/20/2026

Predator SP2 Stained Green 1
Butt $500
Revo $1049

LE TS16 Gen 3 Pink Radial
Butt $ 1140
Revo $1688
Wood $ 1498
Centro $1618

P3 250th Anniv with wrap
Butt $1,010
Revo $1559

P3 Teal with wrap
Butt $1,010
Revo $1559

BK4 Sport Wrap$469BK RUSHBlack No Wrap $849Black Sport Wrap $899Teal No Wrap $949Teal Sport Wrap $999Tiger No Wrap $949T...
10/20/2026

BK4 Sport Wrap
$469

BK RUSH
Black No Wrap $849
Black Sport Wrap $899

Teal No Wrap $949
Teal Sport Wrap $999

Tiger No Wrap $949
Tiger Sport Wrap $999

Pink No Wrap $949
Pink Sport Wrap $999

Predator AIR RUSHNo Wrap $599Sport Wrap $659
10/20/2026

Predator AIR RUSH
No Wrap $599
Sport Wrap $659

10/19/2026
Can you guess what’s happening at Shooters this week??
10/19/2026

Can you guess what’s happening at Shooters this week??

Address

2230 Hamburg Tpke
Wayne, NJ
07470

Opening Hours

Monday 3pm - 1am
Tuesday 3pm - 1am
Wednesday 3pm - 1am
Thursday 3pm - 1am
Friday 3pm - 1am
Saturday 1pm - 1am
Sunday 1pm - 1am

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Shooters Family Billiards posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Shooters Family Billiards:

Shortcuts

Share