Endangered La

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Endangered La We are Sneaker Consignment shop based in Pasadena, CA. We price shoes not according to what the highest price, but what is fair.

Brand New Sneakers Available Now In-Store & Online! 🤩Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Melitta Volt Sz 13M $500Nike Air Max 1000.2 B...
10/08/2026

Brand New Sneakers Available Now In-Store & Online! 🤩

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Melitta Volt Sz 13M $500
Nike Air Max 1000.2 Black Glacier Blue Sz 13 $240

Pre-Owned Air Jordan 1 Travis Scott Phantom Size: 7M $500Extra laces / No Bandanas Available Now In-Store & Online
10/02/2026

Pre-Owned Air Jordan 1 Travis Scott Phantom

Size: 7M $500
Extra laces / No Bandanas

Available Now In-Store & Online

Brand New Sneakers Available In-Store & Online Now Air Jordan 1 Shadow 18’ Sz 9.5 $180Air Jordan 4 Bred 19’ Sz 9.5 $250
10/02/2026

Brand New Sneakers Available In-Store & Online Now

Air Jordan 1 Shadow 18’ Sz 9.5 $180
Air Jordan 4 Bred 19’ Sz 9.5 $250

Brand New Shoes Available Now In-store & Online ! Brick after Brick Sz 11.5 $230 SB Powerpuff Buttercup Sz 11.5 $250
10/01/2026

Brand New Shoes Available Now In-store & Online !

Brick after Brick Sz 11.5 $230
SB Powerpuff Buttercup Sz 11.5 $250

Brand New Kith New Balance Available In-Store Now ! Size: 8.5 $230
10/01/2026

Brand New Kith New Balance Available In-Store Now !

Size: 8.5 $230

Brand New & Pre-Owned Tees Available Now In-Store & Online 🤩Brand New Stussy International Stussy Tribe Sz XL $45Pre-Own...
10/01/2026

Brand New & Pre-Owned Tees Available Now In-Store & Online 🤩

Brand New Stussy International Stussy Tribe Sz XL $45
Pre-Owned Stussy Standing for 30 Years Sz L $30
Pre-Owned Stussy S Crown Tee White Sz L $25

Brand New Sp5der & Travis Merch Available Now In-store & Online 🤩Sp5der S*x Tee Sz S $50Travis Scott Cactus Jack x Ralph...
09/30/2026

Brand New Sp5der & Travis Merch Available Now In-store & Online 🤩

Sp5der S*x Tee Sz S $50
Travis Scott Cactus Jack x Ralph Steadman Sz M $100
Travis Scott x Nike NRG Longsleeve Sz XL $65

Brand New & Pre-owned Clothing Items Available In-Store & Online Now 🤩Brand New Stussy Increase the Peace Sz XL $60Pre-O...
09/30/2026

Brand New & Pre-owned Clothing Items Available In-Store & Online Now 🤩

Brand New Stussy Increase the Peace Sz XL $60
Pre-Owned Stussy Windbreaker Zip-Up Sz L $45
Pre-Owned CDG tee White Sz XL (Fits a Medium) $35
Pre-Owned Vintage Kobe All-Star Tee Sz M $40

Pre-Owned Tees & Hoodie Available Now In-Store & Online ! Floral K Kith Tee Navy Sz XL $30Floral K Kith Tee Cream Sz XL ...
09/30/2026

Pre-Owned Tees & Hoodie Available Now In-Store & Online !

Floral K Kith Tee Navy Sz XL $30
Floral K Kith Tee Cream Sz XL $30
Stussy 8-Ball Hoodie Ocean Blue Sz L $45

Brand New Stussy Birkenstock Caramel Size: 10M (43) Available In-Store & Online Now 🤩
09/29/2026

Brand New Stussy Birkenstock Caramel

Size: 10M (43)

Available In-Store & Online Now 🤩

Address

999 E Colorado Boulevard
Pasadena, CA
91106

Opening Hours

Monday 12pm - 5pm
Tuesday 12pm - 5pm
Wednesday 12pm - 5pm
Thursday 12pm - 5pm
Friday 12pm - 5pm
Saturday 11am - 4pm
Sunday 11am - 4pm

Telephone

+16266445932

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Endangered La posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Endangered La:

Shortcuts

Share