Tenner & Timber

Call Directions Contact the business

Tenner & Timber Tenner & Timber specializes in custom wooden signs. beautiful decor, and as always tees!

💕Peep this precious ribbon💕
10/21/2026

💕Peep this precious ribbon💕

💚❤️Time to start ordering for Christmas❤️💚Welcome to Wh@v!lle6ft leaner $654ft leaner $5518in round door hanger $45Venmo...
10/20/2026

💚❤️Time to start ordering for Christmas❤️💚

Welcome to Wh@v!lle

6ft leaner $65
4ft leaner $55
18in round door hanger $45

Venmo

WEEKEND FLASH SALE$25 any pumpkin hanger (regular $40-45). Colors and words can be changed! Ends Sunday at 9pm. Venmo
10/17/2026

WEEKEND FLASH SALE

$25 any pumpkin hanger (regular $40-45). Colors and words can be changed! Ends Sunday at 9pm.

Venmo

Sale! One only! $50 for the whole set (normal $100). Never used. 6ft cherry leaner and 18 in matching door hanger!Venmo
10/17/2026

Sale! One only! $50 for the whole set (normal $100). Never used. 6ft cherry leaner and 18 in matching door hanger!

Venmo

Don’t forget about this weeks special!
10/16/2026

Don’t forget about this weeks special!

Sneak peek headed to Huck’s Home & Garden!
10/15/2026

Sneak peek headed to Huck’s Home & Garden!

🌟Shirts of the Week🌟10/12-18/2026Any ColorYouth and Adult$18 Gildan soft style tee$22 comfort colorsAdd $3 for 2X ans $6...
10/12/2026

🌟Shirts of the Week🌟

10/12-18/2026

Any Color
Youth and Adult

$18 Gildan soft style tee
$22 comfort colors
Add $3 for 2X ans $6 for 3X

Comment with:
-Halloween, Fall or Christmas
-size
-shirt style
-Venmo payment to
-pick up in Bridge City or Nederland

💕Where are all of my Dolly fans?! We need this💕Turkin 9-5Youth and Adult$22 tee$30 comfort colorsAdd $3 for 2X ans $6 fo...
10/05/2026

💕Where are all of my Dolly fans?! We need this💕

Turkin 9-5
Youth and Adult

$22 tee
$30 comfort colors
Add $3 for 2X ans $6 for 3X

Comment with:
-size
-color
-shirt style
-Venmo payment to
-pick up in Nederland/Bridge City

Order your fall signs today! 6ft leaner $604ft leaner $50Door hanger $4010% off all sets through Sunday, 10/4!Venmo
09/29/2026

Order your fall signs today!

6ft leaner $60
4ft leaner $50
Door hanger $40

10% off all sets through Sunday, 10/4!

Venmo

Feels good to be back from our honeymoon and back to work! Thanks for your patience while we were gone. Message me your ...
09/19/2026

Feels good to be back from our honeymoon and back to work! Thanks for your patience while we were gone. Message me your orders!

Address

Bridge City, TX
77627

Telephone

(409) 338-2040

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Tenner & Timber posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Tenner & Timber:

Shortcuts

Share