Sports in Zamboanga City - Page 2
- Home
- Philippines
- Zamboanga City
- Sports in Zamboanga City - Page 2
Find Sports in Zamboanga City. Listings include PEACEkleball by Coach Budy Alfaro, K-Dinks Pickleball Shop, JGraphix ZC, Thong Guan Shuttlers - TGS, ADZU JHS Basketball Club and Arki's Billiard. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
PEACEkleball by Coach Budy Alfaro
Zamboanga City, Zamboanga City 7000
A
K-Dinks Pickleball Shop
Putik-Tumaga, Zamboanga City 7000
B
JGraphix ZC
Kasanyangan, Zamboanga City 7000
C
Thong Guan Shuttlers - TGS
Zamboanga City 7000
D
ADZU JHS Basketball Club
Ateneo De Zamboanga University Junior High
E
Arki's Billiard
Martha Drive, Sta.Catalina, Zamboanga City
F
PickleGrind Philippines
Culianan, Zamboanga City 7000
G
Am Sportscorner
Zamboanga City 7000
H
Young Potato
Boalan, Zamboanga City 7000
I
Riot's Billiard
Golden Valley,sta Maria, Zamboanga City 70
J
AJ Hub
Santa Maria Navarro Court, Zamboanga City
K
Talon-Talon Weightlifting Club
Alvarez Drive, Talon-talon, Zamboanga City
L
Bogok
Rojas Compound Tugbungan, Zamboanga City 7
M
Inday Eba bruce
Poblacion, Zamboanga City INDAY
N
Toytoy ETV
Zamboanga City 7000
O
CNCI Bolong-Zamboanga Church Extension
Zamboanga City 7000
P
Zamboanga Idiot Runners - ZIR
Zamboanga City 7000
Q
Candy paps
Cawit, Zamboanga City
R
JRam Billiards
Gutierrez Compound, Hillview Village Putik
S
ayen's
Zamboanga, Zamboanga City
T
Zamboanga's Cue Repair
Vida Vista Subdivision, Catumbal, Cabaluay
U
MBtotz
Zamboanga City 7000
V
Trực tiếp bóng đá demnay live
Đồng Nai, Zamboanga City 7000
Sibugay Master
Diplahan Zamboanga Sibugay, Zamboanga City
W
747 Online Casino
Zamboanga City 7000
JB TV marino
Zamboanga City
X
Famous Racing Team - FRT Zamboanga
Tetuan, Zamboanga City 7000
Y
Rhafi’s Tv Vlog
Villa Teresa Zamboanga City, Zamboanga Cit
Z
Rweezzyy
Zamboanga City 7000
1
KCC Juntos Como Uno
Gov. Camins, Camino Nuevo, Zamboanga City
2
Lock & Load Zamboanga
Zamboanga City
3
Philippine ROTC Game 2023 Mindanao Regional Q
Baliwasan, Zamboanga City 7000
4
JTS AthleticProgram
Block 1 Lot 3 St. Ignatius Village, Cabato
5
RBS CUP 3x3 League
OREK Compound, Phase 2 Pwente Sinunuc, Zam
6
Other Zamboanga City gyms & sports facilities
- Amateur Sports Teams [14]
- Badminton Courts [4]
- Baseball Fields [1]
- Basketball Courts [44]
- Basketball Stadiums [8]
- Batting Cages [1]
- Bike Rentals [1]
- Bike Shops [15]
- Boxing Studios [5]
- Coaches [8]
- Cycling Studios [10]
- Dance Schools [8]
- Dance Studios [14]
- Driving ranges [2]
- Esports Leagues [7]
- Esports Teams [23]
- Fitness & Workouts [2]
- Fitness Boot Camps [1]
- Golf courses [2]
- Gun Ranges [3]
- Gyms [38]
- Horseback Riding Centers [1]
- Martial Arts Schools [16]
- Outdoor & Sporting Goods Companies [21]
- Personal Trainers [7]
- Pilates Studios [1]
- Pool & Billiards [18]
- Professional Sports Leagues [1]
- Professional Sports Teams [8]
- Recreation Centers [19]
- School Sports Leagues [2]
- School Sports Teams [27]
- Scuba Diving [2]
- Scuba Instructors [1]
- Shooting/Hunting Ranges [1]
- Skateboard Parks [3]
- Ski & Snowboarding Schools [1]
- Ski resorts [1]
- Sport & Recreation [139]
- Sporting Goods Stores [6]
- Sports & Fitness Instruction [14]
- Sports & Recreation Venues [5]
- Sports Clubs [26]
- Sports Events [51]
- Sports Leagues [112]
- Sports Promoters [3]
- Sports Teams [184]
- Sports Venues & Stadiums [3]
- Sportswear Stores [27]
- Swimming pools [21]
- Swimwear Stores [8]