Fitness Infinity

Call Directions Contact the business

Fitness Infinity Start your unending fitness with us!
(1)

Caught in the middle of the grind. ๐Ÿ“ธNot every gym moment has to be perfect. Sometimes, the best ones are simply real.Weโ€™...
05/10/2026

Caught in the middle of the grind. ๐Ÿ“ธ

Not every gym moment has to be perfect. Sometimes, the best ones are simply real.

Weโ€™re always here to support and guide you toward your fitness goals. ๐—ข๐˜‚๐—ฟ ๐—ฏ๐—ฟ๐—ฎ๐—ป๐—ฐ๐—ต๐—ฒ๐˜€ ๐—ฎ๐—ฟ๐—ฒ ๐—ผ๐—ฝ๐—ฒ๐—ป ๐—ณ๐—ฟ๐—ผ๐—บ ๐— ๐—ผ๐—ป๐—ฑ๐—ฎ๐˜† ๐˜๐—ผ ๐—ฆ๐˜‚๐—ป๐—ฑ๐—ฎ๐˜†, ๐Ÿด:๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฌ ๐—”๐—  ๐˜๐—ผ ๐Ÿต:๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฌ ๐—ฃ๐— . Visit us at:
๐Ÿ“Citywalk Sports Center, Valenzuela St., Brgy. Catmon, City of Malolos, Bulacan
๐Ÿ“3F, Topico Bldg., Canlapan St., Brgy. Sto. Rosario, City of Malolos, Bulacan

For inquiries, send us a message:
๐Ÿ“ฉFacebook: Fitness Infinity
๐Ÿ“ฉFacebook: Fitness Infinity - Topico Branch
๐Ÿ“žCellphone Number: + 63 935 776 2411

Happy Birthday, Coach DA! ๐ŸŽ‰Fitness Infinity proudly celebrates another year of your life, dedication, and commitment to ...
03/10/2026

Happy Birthday, Coach DA! ๐ŸŽ‰

Fitness Infinity proudly celebrates another year of your life, dedication, and commitment to excellence.

May this new chapter bring you good health, continued growth, greater achievements, and lasting success in both your personal journey.

Thank you for inspiring others to stay disciplined, keep pushing forward, and become stronger every day.

Wishing you a truly meaningful and successful year ahead.

Happy Birthday, Coach DA! Stay strong and keep inspiring. ๐Ÿงก๐Ÿ–ค

30/09/2026

POV: Discipline over motivation.

Motivation is temporary. Discipline is a standard.

Do the work when it is convenient, and especially when it is not. No need for recognition, validation, or applauseโ€”only consistency, restraint, and quiet commitment.

Let your actions speak. Let your results remain the proof.

Weโ€™re always here to support and guide you toward your fitness goals.
๐—ข๐˜‚๐—ฟ ๐—ฏ๐—ฟ๐—ฎ๐—ป๐—ฐ๐—ต๐—ฒ๐˜€ ๐—ฎ๐—ฟ๐—ฒ ๐—ผ๐—ฝ๐—ฒ๐—ป ๐—ณ๐—ฟ๐—ผ๐—บ ๐— ๐—ผ๐—ป๐—ฑ๐—ฎ๐˜† ๐˜๐—ผ ๐—ฆ๐˜‚๐—ป๐—ฑ๐—ฎ๐˜†, ๐Ÿด:๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฌ ๐—”๐—  ๐˜๐—ผ ๐Ÿต:๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฌ ๐—ฃ๐— .
Visit us at:
๐Ÿ“Citywalk Sports Center, Valenzuela St., Brgy. Catmon, City of Malolos, Bulacan
๐Ÿ“3F, Topico Bldg., Canlapan St., Brgy. Sto. Rosario, City of Malolos, Bulacan

For inquiries, send us a message:
๐Ÿ“ฉFacebook: Fitness Infinity
๐Ÿ“ฉFacebook: Fitness Infinity - Topico Branch
๐Ÿ“žCellphone Number: + 63 935 776 2411

A FITNESS JOURNEY TESTIMONYWhat once felt impossible became possible through commitment, discipline, and consistency.The...
29/09/2026

A FITNESS JOURNEY TESTIMONY

What once felt impossible became possible through commitment, discipline, and consistency.

The journey was never easy, but every workout, every sacrifice, and every decision to keep going brought me closer to a better version of myself.

This transformation is more than physicalโ€”it is a testimony that when you commit to change, progress is possible.

Started with doubt. Stayed committed. Became the proof. ๐Ÿ’ช

Weโ€™re always here to support and guide you toward your fitness goals. ๐—ข๐˜‚๐—ฟ ๐—ฏ๐—ฟ๐—ฎ๐—ป๐—ฐ๐—ต๐—ฒ๐˜€ ๐—ฎ๐—ฟ๐—ฒ ๐—ผ๐—ฝ๐—ฒ๐—ป ๐—ณ๐—ฟ๐—ผ๐—บ ๐— ๐—ผ๐—ป๐—ฑ๐—ฎ๐˜† ๐˜๐—ผ ๐—ฆ๐˜‚๐—ป๐—ฑ๐—ฎ๐˜†, ๐Ÿด:๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฌ ๐—”๐—  ๐˜๐—ผ ๐Ÿต:๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฌ ๐—ฃ๐— . Visit us at:
๐Ÿ“Citywalk Sports Center, Valenzuela St., Brgy. Catmon, City of Malolos, Bulacan
๐Ÿ“3F, Topico Bldg., Canlapan St., Brgy. Sto. Rosario, City of Malolos, Bulacan

For inquiries, send us a message:
๐Ÿ“ฉFacebook: Fitness Infinity
๐Ÿ“ฉFacebook: Fitness Infinity - Topico Branch
๐Ÿ“žCellphone Number: + 63 935 776 2411

HAPPY BIRTHDAY, COACH LON! ๐Ÿงก๐Ÿ’ชWishing you good health, greater strength, endless happiness, and continued success in ever...
29/09/2026

HAPPY BIRTHDAY, COACH LON! ๐Ÿงก๐Ÿ’ช

Wishing you good health, greater strength, endless happiness, and continued success in everything you do! May this new year of your life bring you more blessings, achievements, and unforgettable moments. ๐Ÿฅณ

Thank you for inspiring others to become stronger, healthier, and better every day. Keep pushing, keep inspiring, and keep getting stronger! ๐Ÿ”ฅ

Happy Birthday, Coach Lon! Stay strong! ๐Ÿ‹๏ธโ€โ™‚๏ธ๐Ÿงก

25/09/2026

Coach: โ€œWide stance lang.โ€
Client: Parang sasayaw naman ata โ€˜to, Coach? ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ’ƒ

Squat position โŒ
Shakira position โœ… ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ”ฅ

When your workout accidentally turns into a dance session. ๐Ÿ’€

GGSS โ€” Gwapo/Ganda, Strong & Sexy. ๐Ÿ˜ฎโ€๐Ÿ’จ๐Ÿ”ฅJust another day at the gym with the main characters.Good looks are a bonus. Cons...
25/09/2026

GGSS โ€” Gwapo/Ganda, Strong & Sexy. ๐Ÿ˜ฎโ€๐Ÿ’จ๐Ÿ”ฅ

Just another day at the gym with the main characters.
Good looks are a bonus. Consistency is the real flex. ๐Ÿ’ช

Train hard. Look good. Feel good.
Keep showing up. โ™พ๏ธ๐Ÿงก

Just a few random moments from the gym. ๐ŸงกEvery workout is a chance to move, stay active, and become a little stronger th...
23/09/2026

Just a few random moments from the gym. ๐Ÿงก

Every workout is a chance to move, stay active, and become a little stronger than yesterday.

๐Ÿงก COME JOIN THE FITNESS INFINITY COMMUNITY!

Whether youโ€™re just starting out or already on your fitness journey, thereโ€™s a place for you here. Train with us, meet new people, stay motivated, and grow stronger together.

Show up. Get moving. Be part of the community. ๐Ÿ’ช

See you at Fitness Infinity! ๐Ÿ‘Š๐Ÿงก

๐Ÿƒโ€โ™‚๏ธ HEROES RUN 2026 | SEPTEMBER 20 ๐Ÿ…Strength is built not only through training, but also through the people who challe...
21/09/2026

๐Ÿƒโ€โ™‚๏ธ HEROES RUN 2026 | SEPTEMBER 20 ๐Ÿ…

Strength is built not only through training, but also through the people who challenge us to keep moving forward.

Proud of our Fitness Infinity coaches for showing up, pushing their limits, and competing with one another in the spirit of healthy competition and camaraderie. Every step, every challenge, and every finish is a reminder that we become better when we push each other to do better.

Different pace. One team. One goalโ€”to keep moving forward.

Hereโ€™s to stronger bodies, stronger minds, and an even stronger Infinity Fam. ๐Ÿงก

Picture from: Pitik ni Oliver

๐ŸŽ‰ ๐—™๐—ถ๐˜๐—ป๐—ฒ๐˜€๐˜€ ๐—œ๐—ป๐—ณ๐—ถ๐—ป๐—ถ๐˜๐˜† ๐—ง๐˜‚๐—ฟ๐—ป๐˜€ ๐Ÿด ๐—ง๐—ต๐—ถ๐˜€ ๐—ฆ๐—ฒ๐—ฝ๐˜๐—ฒ๐—บ๐—ฏ๐—ฒ๐—ฟ! โ™พ๏ธEight years of discipline, growth, community, and an unending commitment to...
18/09/2026

๐ŸŽ‰ ๐—™๐—ถ๐˜๐—ป๐—ฒ๐˜€๐˜€ ๐—œ๐—ป๐—ณ๐—ถ๐—ป๐—ถ๐˜๐˜† ๐—ง๐˜‚๐—ฟ๐—ป๐˜€ ๐Ÿด ๐—ง๐—ต๐—ถ๐˜€ ๐—ฆ๐—ฒ๐—ฝ๐˜๐—ฒ๐—บ๐—ฏ๐—ฒ๐—ฟ! โ™พ๏ธ

Eight years of discipline, growth, community, and an unending commitment to fitness. What started as a journey has grown into a community that continues to move forwardโ€”stronger together, year after year.

To celebrate this milestone, weโ€™re giving back to the people who have been part of our journey.

๐ŸŽ ๐—ง๐—›๐—˜ ๐Ÿด๐—ง๐—› ๐—”๐—ก๐—ก๐—œ๐—ฉ๐—˜๐—ฅ๐—ฆ๐—”๐—ฅ๐—ฌ ๐—š๐—œ๐—ฉ๐—˜๐—”๐—ช๐—”๐—ฌ

Sign up or renew your monthly gym membership this September and receive a FREE limited-edition Fitness Infinity Muscle Tee.

โœจ One membership. One exclusive tee. One celebration of eight years.

๐Ÿ—“๏ธ Offer valid throughout September 2026, or while supplies last.

Thank you for being part of our journey. Hereโ€™s to 8 years of progressโ€”and an infinite journey ahead. โ™พ๏ธ

Address

Citywalk Sports Center
Malolos
3000

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 9pm
Tuesday 8am - 9pm
Wednesday 8am - 9pm
Thursday 8am - 9pm
Friday 8am - 9pm
Saturday 8am - 9pm
Sunday 8am - 9pm

Telephone

+639357762411

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Fitness Infinity posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Fitness Infinity:

Shortcuts

Share