MCDEL Tents

MCDEL Tents Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from MCDEL Tents, Sport & recreation, Davao City.

Tents, Stage Canopy, Staging, Trusses, Portable Toilets, Railings Generator and Air Conditioner/ Coolers/ Fans Rentals

Contact/ Message us on:

Globe | Viber | WhatsApp: 0975 825 5761

🔷🔷TAGUM YOUTH FOOD BAZAAR 2026🔷🔷Installed:3x3 open tentsThank you for trusting MCDEL Tents🙂🙂We are glad to serve you🙂🙂  ...
12/08/2026

🔷🔷TAGUM YOUTH FOOD BAZAAR 2026🔷🔷

Installed:3x3 open tents

Thank you for trusting MCDEL Tents🙂🙂

We are glad to serve you🙂🙂



12/08/2026
🔷🔷TYANGGIHAN SA BOULEVARD SURIGAO 2026🔷🔷‼️‼️Installed 3x3 open tents‼️‼️Thank you for trusting MCDEL Tents🙂🙂For events n...
11/08/2026

🔷🔷TYANGGIHAN SA BOULEVARD SURIGAO 2026🔷🔷

‼️‼️Installed 3x3 open tents‼️‼️

Thank you for trusting MCDEL Tents🙂🙂

For events need, please call or text 09758255761 or visit our page🙂🙂


Preparation for ZUMBARANGAY SA KADAYAWAN 2026👯‍♂️👯‍♂️Thank you for trusting MCDEL Tents🙂🙂🙂🔶🔶mega dome tent (40ftx80ft)🔶🔶...
11/08/2026

Preparation for ZUMBARANGAY SA KADAYAWAN 2026👯‍♂️👯‍♂️

Thank you for trusting MCDEL Tents🙂🙂🙂

🔶🔶mega dome tent (40ftx80ft)🔶🔶

For events need just call or txt 09758255761 or visit our page🙂🙂

We are glad to serve you🙂🙂

HAPPY KADAYAWAN🎉🎉




🔶🎉KADAYAWAN 2026🎉🔶Preparation for FLORICULTURE TRADE FAIR 2026🌺💐🌹Set up:Megatent3x3 open tentsThank you for always trust...
06/08/2026

🔶🎉KADAYAWAN 2026🎉🔶

Preparation for FLORICULTURE TRADE FAIR 2026🌺💐🌹

Set up:

Megatent
3x3 open tents

Thank you for always trusting mcdeltents🙂🙂

For your events need, please visit MCDEL Tents🙂🙂🙂

Happy kadayawan🎉🎉


🔶🔶KADAYAWAN 2026🔶🔶🍔🥙🌭FLAVOR FESTIVAL 2026🥙🍔🥙Come and visit @ davao coastal road🙂🙂
06/08/2026

🔶🔶KADAYAWAN 2026🔶🔶

🍔🥙🌭FLAVOR FESTIVAL 2026🥙🍔🥙

Come and visit @ davao coastal road🙂🙂



30/07/2026
Sharing is caring, please take a screenshot and prepare.
14/07/2026

Sharing is caring, please take a screenshot and prepare.

A standard go bag kit should sustain you and your family for 72 hours.

TENTS FOR RENT IN DAVAO CITY10FT X 10FT TENTS20FT X 20FT TENTS20FT X 20FT ARCH TENTSTAGINGFor all ocassions, for any out...
07/07/2026

TENTS FOR RENT IN DAVAO CITY

10FT X 10FT TENTS
20FT X 20FT TENTS
20FT X 20FT ARCH TENT
STAGING

For all ocassions, for any outdoor needs and events.
We Rent and sell tents.
For more inquiries, call or message us at
MCDEL Tents / Globe and Viber 09758255761

Portalet for rent For all ocassions.For inquiries, message us MCDEL Tents  or contact us on Globe/Viber 09758255761
07/07/2026

Portalet for rent

For all ocassions.

For inquiries, message us MCDEL Tents or contact us on Globe/Viber 09758255761

Address

Davao City
8000

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm
Saturday 8am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when MCDEL Tents posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share