Malia Sport - Sportswear and Athletic Clothing Store

Malia Sport - Sportswear and Athletic Clothing Store Malia Sport

  Comfortable Sandals..Anyone? For the whole family, and kids too!:) Super Comfortable, Extremely Durable, High-Quality ...
10/07/2020

Comfortable Sandals..Anyone?
For the whole family, and kids too!:) Super Comfortable, Extremely Durable, High-Quality Sandal for Outdoor Activities, adventures or just simply a walk..:)

Σανδάλια για όλη την οικογένεια, μικρούς και μεγάλους!
Πρόκειται για ένα εξαιρετικά ανθεκτικό παπούτσι, ανατομικά διαμορφωμένο, αδιάβροχο, κατάλληλο για δραστηριότητες όπως ορειβασία, ποδηλασία, θαλάσσια σπορ και πολλά άλλα.
Τώρα και σε καλές τιμές!

17/06/2020
Οι Προσφορές συνεχίζονται σταθερά στο Malia Sport!...😍🚴‍♂️🏊‍♀️👙👕🧦🤸‍♀️⛹️‍♂️⚽️🎾
15/05/2020

Οι Προσφορές συνεχίζονται σταθερά στο Malia Sport!...😍🚴‍♂️🏊‍♀️👙👕🧦🤸‍♀️⛹️‍♂️⚽️🎾

Sales Sales Sales in Malia Sport..!Προσφορές σε όλα μας τα προϊόντα..!
08/05/2020

Sales Sales Sales in Malia Sport..!
Προσφορές σε όλα μας τα προϊόντα..!

Και κάπως έτσι ξεκινάει το καλοκαίρι: με εξαιρετικές τιμές προσφοράς στα περισσότερα προϊόντα του καταστήματος μας!! ,  ...
06/05/2020

Και κάπως έτσι ξεκινάει το καλοκαίρι: με εξαιρετικές τιμές προσφοράς στα περισσότερα προϊόντα του καταστήματος μας!!

, , , , , , #παπούτσια, #ρούχα, #αξεσουάρ σε πολύ χαμηλές τιμές (έως και 50% έκπτωση!)

Ανοιχτά καθημερινά 10 π.μ. - 7 μ.μ. (εκτός Κυριακής)
Καλό Καλοκαίρι σε όλους και πάνω απ’όλα με υγεία!

Malia Sport

This is how Malia Sport Welcomes the Summer Season:

with Amazing Offers on almost ALL our products: up to 50% discount in sportswear, t-shirts, shorts, accessories and much more!

Taking into consideration recent events, we decided to offer great discounts on top brands such as , , , , , !

Open daily 10 a.m. - 7 p.m. (except Sundays)
Feel free to pop-by! We wish you all A Great Summer with Health and Positivity!
Malia Sport Team

15/04/2020

Το MaliaSport εύχεται σε όλους ένα όμορφο Πάσχα και καλή Ανάσταση με Υγεία,Αγάπη και Υπομονή για την παροδική κατάσταση που βρισκόμαστε!🙏

Maliasport Wishes Everyone a Loving Greek Orthodox Easter Week despite the challenging times that we are all facing, Love&Light to All!🙏

05/09/2019

MaliaSport offers a wide selection of Original Top Sports Brands for the past 19 years and on.
In our Shop you will find a big variety of shoes, clothes,accessories, bathing suits, sunglasses and many more,for men,women & children in affordable prices and with Respect on the Top Brands that we offer.
You will find us at: Malia Emman.Zachariadi Road No.11, next to the Big Chalkiadakis Spar Market, on the road opposite of the Main Church of Agios Nektarios in Malia.

Το Maliasport είναι το Αθλητικό μας Κατάστημα το οποίο λειτουργεί Σταθερά από το 2000 παρέχοντας Επίσημα Αθλητικά Προϊόντα Επώνυμων Αθλητικών Εταιριών όπως είναι: η Adidas, Champion,Reebok, Nike,O'neill,Teva,Umbro,Speedo και άλλες.
Θα μας βρείτε επί της οδού Εμμανουήλ Ζαχαριάδη 11 (ή αλλιώς Μεγάλο Ρυάκι), δίπλα ακριβώς από το Supermarket Χαλκιαδάκη,στα Μάλια-Ηρακλείου-Κρήτης.

Malia Sport , Sport Shop of Original Sport Brands including:  Adidas, Tewa, Champion,Reebok, O'Neill, Nike, Umbro, Speed...
05/09/2019

Malia Sport , Sport Shop of Original Sport Brands including: Adidas, Tewa, Champion,Reebok, O'Neill, Nike, Umbro, Speedo and more

Address

Μ. Ζαχαριάδη 11, Μάλια , Μ. Zachariadi 11, Malia
Mália
70007

Opening Hours

Monday 10:00 - 20:00
Tuesday 10:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 10:00 - 20:00
Thursday 10:00 - 20:00
Friday 10:00 - 20:00
Saturday 10:00 - 20:00
Sunday 11:00 - 18:00

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Malia Sport - Sportswear and Athletic Clothing Store posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Malia Sport - Sportswear and Athletic Clothing Store:

Share

Category