Ultimate Athlete

Ultimate Athlete 🏴 Hybrid Fitness Race 📆 April 25th 2026 Manchester
Sign Up Now - https://www.ultimateathlete.co.uk/

UA RECORD HOLDER 🔥Jake Hayward sets the standard in Male Pro Solo with a blistering 36:56 — the fastest time on the UA f...
16/06/2026

UA RECORD HOLDER 🔥

Jake Hayward sets the standard in Male Pro Solo with a blistering 36:56 — the fastest time on the UA floor.

A serious shift from a serious athlete. Proud to have Jake, a FORZA Athlete, holding the benchmark as we build towards the next one.

Who’s coming for the record? 👀

Powered by FORZA Net World Sports

Liverpool, are you ready? 🔥Ultimate Athlete lands in the city on 29th August 2026 and we’re bringing the energy, the atm...
15/06/2026

Liverpool, are you ready? 🔥

Ultimate Athlete lands in the city on 29th August 2026 and we’re bringing the energy, the atmosphere and the race floor you’ve been waiting for.

Sign up now and find your inner athlete.

Do you have what it takes to become an Ultimate Athlete? See you in August 🫡
08/06/2026

Do you have what it takes to become an Ultimate Athlete?

See you in August 🫡

✨ Female Doubles is nearly full ✨One of the most special parts of UA Manchester was seeing over 200 women step onto the ...
01/06/2026

✨ Female Doubles is nearly full ✨
One of the most special parts of UA Manchester was seeing over 200 women step onto the race floor together.
Friends taking on a challenge side by side. Training partners putting months of hard work to the test. Teammates encouraging each other through every station. Strangers crossing the finish line feeling like part of the same community.
That’s what Ultimate Athlete is all about.
Liverpool is shaping up to be another unforgettable day of shared experiences, big achievements, and moments you’ll be talking about long after you leave the race floor.
If you’ve been thinking about joining us, now’s the time to grab your partner and become part of the story.
We can’t wait to welcome you to Liverpool. ❤️

Powered by FORZA

We’re raising the standard for the podium at Ultimate Athlete From our next event onwards, EVERY athlete finishing from ...
26/05/2026

We’re raising the standard for the podium at Ultimate Athlete

From our next event onwards, EVERY athlete finishing from 1st all the way through to 4th place will now receive an official Ultimate Athlete podium flag
Because every battle deserves its moment.
Who’s claiming one? 👀🔥

EarnedNotGiven

Looking for your next hybrid race challenge? 🔥Ultimate Athlete is coming to Liverpool this August, expect grit, energy, ...
23/05/2026

Looking for your next hybrid race challenge? 🔥
Ultimate Athlete is coming to Liverpool this August, expect grit, energy, community, and a race day atmosphere you’ll never forget. This isn’t just about finishing first… it’s about pushing your limits alongside hundreds of athletes all chasing the same feeling.

Get 15% OFF tickets now
Visit: ultimateathlete.co.uk

Powered by FORZA

Address

Liverpool
L

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Ultimate Athlete posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category