CM Sports

CM Sports Founded in 2019, CM Sports is a UK based brand dedicated to providing high quality sportswear.

🔥 LIMITED OFFER – CM Premium BJJ Gi’s 🔥For a short time only:Customised Jiu Jitsu Gi’sFrom just £35 • FREE BJJ Belt Incl...
01/03/2026

🔥 LIMITED OFFER – CM Premium BJJ Gi’s 🔥

For a short time only:

Customised Jiu Jitsu Gi’s
From just £35
• FREE BJJ Belt Included

Includes:
✔ Embroidery
✔ Patch logos
✔ Club patch on belt
✔ Multiple colour options

Bulk academy discounts available.

⚠️ Limited production slots available this month.

📩 Message us now to secure your order.

🔥 CUSTOM MARTIAL ARTS BELTS FROM £3✔ Any colour✔ Any club logo embroidered✔ Fast UK turnaround✔ Bulk discounts available...
01/03/2026

🔥 CUSTOM MARTIAL ARTS BELTS FROM £3

✔ Any colour
✔ Any club logo embroidered
✔ Fast UK turnaround
✔ Bulk discounts available

BJJ belts from £5
Perfect for clubs, academies & competitions 👊
Message us now to order or get a bulk quote.

🔥 Big News from CM Sports! 🔥We’ve officially taken on another 13 clubs and we’re extremely busy supplying quality gear a...
12/01/2026

🔥 Big News from CM Sports! 🔥

We’ve officially taken on another 13 clubs and we’re extremely busy supplying quality gear across the community 💪

Check out our kickboxing top — made from a polyester-cotton blend for comfort, durability, and performance 🥊

📍 Trusted by clubs
👕 Built for training
🚀 More clubs joining every week

DM us for orders or visit us in-store.

🔥 Our CM Sports Jiu Jitsu Gis are flying off the shelves! We’re almost sold out 😱Another shipment is arriving next week ...
13/11/2025

🔥 Our CM Sports Jiu Jitsu Gis are flying off the shelves! We’re almost sold out 😱

Another shipment is arriving next week — but if you need a Gi tomorrow, order now for next-day delivery! 🚚💨

We’re the cheapest retailers for a 450gsm Gi, while others charge more for lighter 350gsm ones. Don’t miss out 💪

🔥 Elevate your game with CM Sports Gear — premium quality equipment for champions! 🥋⚽🥊Shop now at 🌐 www.cmsportsltd.com...
06/11/2025

🔥 Elevate your game with CM Sports Gear — premium quality equipment for champions! 🥋⚽🥊
Shop now at 🌐 www.cmsportsltd.com and gear up for victory. 💪

🥊 Power. Protection. Performance.Train harder with CM Sports boxing gloves — made from durable rexine for everyday warri...
05/11/2025

🥊 Power. Protection. Performance.
Train harder with CM Sports boxing gloves — made from durable rexine for everyday warriors. 💪

💖 PINK POWER IS HERE! 💪🥋Stand out on the mats with our Pink Jiu-Jitsu Gi, made for those who train hard and love to brin...
04/11/2025

💖 PINK POWER IS HERE! 💪🥋

Stand out on the mats with our Pink Jiu-Jitsu Gi, made for those who train hard and love to bring style to their fight. 💥

Now available for pre-order exclusively at cmsportsltd.com 🔥
Limited stock — secure yours before it’s gone!

Perfect for BJJ practitioners, clubs, and fighters who want quality, comfort, and colour that makes a statement. 💫

🌍 Designed by CM Sports UK — trusted by 60+ clubs worldwide.

🔥 Stock Running Out Fast! 🔥Our hot sellers are on discount right now — beating every retailer in the world 🌍💥🥋 CM Sports...
03/11/2025

🔥 Stock Running Out Fast! 🔥
Our hot sellers are on discount right now — beating every retailer in the world 🌍💥
🥋 CM Sports 450GSM Pearl Weave Jiu Jitsu Gi — built for performance and durability.
Available for adults & kids on Amazon, Etsy, eBay, and cmsportsltd.com 🥋

🔥 New Drop Alert! 🔥Our Grey BJJ Gi (450gsm) – built for durability, comfort, and serious rolling. 💪✅ Custom-made sportsw...
15/09/2025

🔥 New Drop Alert! 🔥
Our Grey BJJ Gi (450gsm) – built for durability, comfort, and serious rolling. 💪
✅ Custom-made sportswear quality
✅ Wholesale & retail orders available
✅ Pre-order now and secure yours!

Address

10 Spring Grove Road
Hounslow
TW34BJ

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when CM Sports posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share